Pages

WELCOME TO MY BLOG
ANY COMMENT AND SUGGESTION
PLEASE DROP COMMENT AND SUGGESTION AT CHATBOX.

HAVE A NICE DAY :)

Friday, January 21, 2011

Want to be pro in DotA 2..

Here is another software found on internet..very useful for those who always watch replay. This software will reduce a lot of time if you guys want to know the items and skills build of pro player. It also can show how player play in general.

If you guys want some replay from top player in the world you are welcome to go this post..

Here some screenshots






Here is download link

Awesome phone..

Take a look at this awesome phone..

How Cool Can a Flip Phone Get?

How many “flips” does it take to make your Smartphone super-sexy. The answer? Three flexible AMOLED touchscreens and a keyboard on the reverse! Here’s what the Flip Phone feels like: a smart triangular piece held together with soft steel mesh hinges, hosting a custom flavor of Android.The boundaries of a PC and phone have smudged-up big time and this is a sample of what that future looks like. I love it!

Designer: Kristian Ulrich Larsen


video

Monday, January 17, 2011

Akhirny..

Lame da ak x post pape kat blog nie..huhu..
mule2 mmg smgt..skang da kurg da..
kn shahir..haha :P

Haha..seperti tajuk post nie akhirny ak potong gak rambut ak nie..haha..
sem bru nk stat kne la potong..da bpe bulan da ak xpotong rambut..xigat da..huu..
akhirny rmbut ak kmbli pendek n xrimas2 da..huhu..
akhirny juge xde da org igat ak dak pompuan(ak rmbut pnjg rmei org igat ak pompuan..zzZzz)..
da bpe kli da org igat ak pompuan..smpai ak kuar nek moto org tu ckp "igatkn pompuan td.."..huhu..
ade jugak org ckp "segak nie klo pompuan"..
n lg "makcik igatkn pompuan sbb tu salam"..

huhu..rupe pompuan sgt ke ak nie..huk3..

Wednesday, January 12, 2011

Morphing Plastics..

Researchers at Arizona State University have discover a way to build plastic material that can heals itself.

This material called shape memory polymer that contains a fiber-optic or in other word nervous system. Lab testing has proven that it can restore up to 96% of an object''s original strength.

Here’s how it works:
The fiber-optic network inside the plastic transmits infrared light from a one-watt laser; this highlights any loss of light due to cracks in the plastic. The surrounding plastic then absorbs the lost light, heating the material and making it 11 times tougher. In turn, that prevents the crack from spreading, the report said.

This article from PC Magazine January 2011 and summaries by An3p's Studio.. :P

The Hacker Manifesto

Another one got caught today, it's all over the papers. "Teenager Arrested in Computer Crime Scandal", "Hacker Arrested after Bank Tampering"...

Damn kids. They're all alike.

But did you, in your three-piece psychology and 1950's technobrain, ever take a look behind the eyes of the hacker? Did you ever wonder what made him tick, what forces shaped him, what may have molded him?

I am a hacker, enter my world...

Mine is a world that begins with school... I'm smarter than most of the other kids, this crap they teach us bores me...

Damn underachiever. They're all alike.

I'm in junior high or high school. I've listened to teachers explain for the fifteenth time how to reduce a fraction. I understand it. "No, Ms. Smith, I didn't show my work. I did it in my head..."

Damn kid. Probably copied it. They're all alike.

I made a discovery today. I found a computer. Wait a second, this is cool. It does what I want it to. If it makes a mistake, it's because I screwed it up. Not because it doesn't like me... Or feels threatened by me.. Or thinks I'm a smart ass.. Or doesn't like teaching and shouldn't be here...

Damn kid. All he does is play games. They're all alike.

And then it happened... a door opened to a world... rushing through the phone line like heroin through an addict's veins, an electronic pulse is sent out, a refuge from the day-to-day incompetencies is sought... a board is found. "This is it... this is where I belong..." I know everyone here... even if I've never met them, never talked to them, may never hear from them again... I know you all...

Damn kid. Tying up the phone line again. They're all alike...

You bet your ass we're all alike... we've been spoon-fed baby food at school when we hungered for steak... the bits of meat that you did let slip through were pre-chewed and tasteless. We've been dominated by sadists, or ignored by the apathetic. The few that had something to teach found us willing pupils, but those few are like drops of water in the desert.

This is our world now... the world of the electron and the switch, the beauty of the baud. We make use of a service already existing without paying for what could be dirt-cheap if it wasn't run by profiteering gluttons, and you call us criminals. We explore... and you call us criminals. We seek after knowledge... and you call us criminals. We exist without skin color, without nationality, without religious bias... and you call us criminals. You build atomic bombs, you wage wars, you murder, cheat, and lie to us and try to make us believe it's for our own good, yet we're the criminals.

Yes, I am a criminal. My crime is that of curiosity. My crime is that of judging people by what they say and think, not what they look like. My crime is that of outsmarting you, something that you will never forgive me for.

I am a hacker, and this is my manifesto. You may stop this individual, but you can't stop us all... after all, we're all alike.

Monday, January 10, 2011

Watch this Mystery

video

PC World January 2011


Get PC World January 2011 here..

Need a help..??

If you have any problem regarding Office, iTunes, Mozilla, Facebook and etc here is the perfect solution. Install this "Help by Leo'' application and your problem solved.

The free (for personal use only; business users can contact vendor Kryon Systems for per-seat pricing info) app provides interactive help for a handful of applications, including Microsoft Office 2007, Facebook, Firefox, and iTunes. Support for Office 2010 is expected in early 2011, and the company is considering adding support for additional apps, such as Photoshop, in the future.


Just installed this application and you can ask him any questions. After you ask a question this application will display a results that related to your question and will show a two options "Do It" or "Guide Me". "Do It" option is that you let this application do the task for you. you don't even have to touch the mouse (unless the application asks for your input). You can sit back and watch as Leo completes a task, such as creating a chart in an Excel worksheet. The other option, called "Guide me," has Leo walk you through the process, showing you where and when to click and enter info.

I just try this cool application. This application is very helpful.

Help by Leo was indeed very helpful most of the time. It did occasionally stumble, but not so often that I'd hesitate to recommend it. Leo will prove especially useful to software newbies who are intimidated by text-heavy help menus, and would benefit from the application's ability to complete tasks for them. And even advanced users just might find that Leo has a little help to offer them, too.

Note: This software comes in 32-bit and 64-bit versions. This is the 64-bit version, which is for 64-bit PCs running a 64-bit OS. If your PC is running a different supported OS, please download the 32-bit version instead.


video

Sunday, January 9, 2011

2020 Sony Computer Design

Wow...look at this computer.. awesome..look cool....nice design
Here what it says
"Our present need for internet connectivity is so profound that secondary devices like the Nextep Computer are bound to happen. Developed to be worn as a bracelet, this computer concept is constructed out of a flexible OLED touchscreen. Earmarked for the year 2020, features like a holographic projector (for screen), pull-out extra keyboard panels and social networking compatibility, make the concept plausible. Ten years from now is not too far away, so how many of you think we’d be buying such gadgets?"

The designer for this concept is Hiromi Kiriki

Here some pictures. Take a look this concept 2020 Sony computer


More pictures here

Are u GAY or MACHO man..??

Check this out..
Watch this picture carefully..


If u MACHO never mind because it quite normal..but if u GAY.....(bertaubat la yekk..hehe)

Note: Don't 100% believe this..haha.. EVERY CREATION OF ALLAH IS SUPERB..just say alhamdulillah for what u have now..nilai moral kne ad..:P

Awesome

Another awesome video that i really like..Nice one lahh...
I guarantee most of u have watch this video (if u watch discovery channel..:P)


video

FAT32 and NTFS V2.0

You may have a problem if u trying to copy/moving a big file (over 4gb) from ur computer to ur external because of some reason. Read this post to understand the different between this two file system.

To solve this problem it's very simple. U can convert your external drive from FAT32 to NTFS without formatting at all. Yes without losing all ur files..

OK. Here are step to convert FAT32 to NTFS. What u have to do is to open command prompt first. U can open command prompt by clicking

START>ALL PROGRAMS>ACCESSORIES>COMMAND PROMPT or

START>RUN>type "cmd.exe">HIT ENTER or

START>in search box type "cmd.exe">HIT ENTER (Windows 7 only)

OK after open ur command prompt u type convert driveletter: fs/ntfs
ex. convert C: /fs:ntfs

After done converting reboot ur computer.



If u guys have any problem try look this site. I try to spreading the information only..And btw use it in ur own risk ok..hehe..

Two and a Half Men


Download Two and a Half Men Season 8 Episode 13 Here

Download Link

Saturday, January 8, 2011

Thursday, January 6, 2011

FAT32 and NTFS

Have you experience an error when you want to move or copy a large file that say “The file ‘xxxx.xxx’ is too large for the destination file system”? This problem is because of the file system for the storage.

OK here I show you picture and hopefully you can differentiate between this two systems.





FAT (FAT16 and FAT32) and NTFS are two methods for storing data on a hard drive. The hard drive has to either be formatted using one or the other or can be converted from one to the other (usually FAT to NTFS) using a system tool

NTFS is a high-performance and self-healing file system proprietary to Windows XP 2000 NT which supports file-level security compression and auditing. It also supports large volumes and powerful storage solution such as RAID.
The most important new feature of NTFS is the ability to encrypt files and folders to protect your sensitive data

Here some features about these two file systems that you should know:

NTFS

1)allows access local to w2k w2k3 XP win NT4 with SP4 & later may get access for somefile.

2)Maximum size of partition is 2 Terabytes & more.

3)Maximum File size is upto 16TB.

4)File & folder Encryption is possible only in NTFS.

FAT 32

1)Fat 32 Allows access to win 95 98 win millenium win2k xp on local partition.

2)Maximum size of partition is upto 2 TB.

3)Maximum File size is upto 4 GB.

4)File & folder Encryption is not possible.


In conclusion NTFS is much better that FAT32.


Want to be pro in DotA??

Here i give you some tips to be pro in DotA world.
First let me explain

What is DotA Allstars?

DotA Allstars is a WarCraft 3 custom game. The game begins with choosing a hero from either the Sentinel or the Scourge. From there you attack the other teams base alongside your team's "creeps" which spawn periodically to earn gold to buy items. The objective of the game is to destroy the opposing teams world tree or frozen throne (ancient) which is protected by towers. The first team that succeed to destroy the ancient is the winner.

Basics

To play DotA Allstar you have to know the basics first. Here you'll find complete hero and item listings(updated to v6.70). To achieve winning in this game you should plan strategy.

Strategy

I believe the best way to learn dota allstar strategy is from the pro's. That's why i provided the download links replays so you can analyze their playing styles, item choices, and build orders. I believe if you analyze carefully and practice i assure you'll slowly become a pro DotA player. Take time to practice.
Knowing how every dota hero works is important if you want to be a pro. Let replays from the heroes you wish to understand be your guide. Analyze their build orders, and adjust your DotA playing style accordingly.
If you afraid to play with other human you can always play with AI (Artificial Intelligence) maps. With these maps you can be your own Dota guide by trial and error. But if you keep playing AI maps u can't go far. Try sometimes play with human. You can always play with human using LAN (Local Area Network), Garena, UCPro n etc.
OK enough talk here i provided the download links for replay packs from pro DotA player around the world. Have fun :)
Download Links
And if some of you guys have "epic replay" please leave download links for me. I want to pro too..hee :P
OK any broken link pls drop comment here so i can fix it. tq.
:)

Eminem 2010 Album

Get your Eminem Recovery Album -2010



Here song list


1. Cold wind blows
2. Talkin 2 myself
3. On fire
4. Wont back down
5. W.t.p
6. Going through changes
7. Not afraid
8. Seduction
9. No love
10. Space bound
11. Cinderella man
12. 25 to life
13. So bad
14. Almost famous
15. Love the way you like
16. Youre never over
17. Untitled

Here download link


Broken link pls drop comment here so i can fix it. tq.
:)

Wednesday, January 5, 2011

Dreaming To Be A Spy..??

This post is for people that interested to James Bond movies and Chuck series only...hehe..

Here I Provided Download Link (kecik je file die 40Mb++ je..so klo korg mnt teknologi lyn rr..)



Here I Provided Download Link



Have fun reading. May ur dream comes true...

:P

Mythbuster Season 8 Episode 29

Salam n hye to all visitors.

As I promised, here is link to download



Download Links

-->Megaupload --> Mediafire: Part 1, Part 2, UniterApp

Tuesday, January 4, 2011

Defense of the Ancients

DotA video

OK now its time for DotA..hehe..it very long time since I didn’t play dota..huhu tuka bhse rr sng ckit nk tulis…english utk opening je tuh..hee…ssh nk tulis english nie..huhu..no0b me Smile with tongue out

Okeyh kite smbg blik sembg psl dota. Dah sebulan da cuti nie (rse mcm lebih je) tp ak rse spnjg tu la ak xmen dota. Bukan xnk men tp terase mls plk.. tmbh2 men kat garena lg la buat ak mls nk men dota nie. Sape yg slalu men dota kat garena taw la mcm ne rse ny..tp klo men garena ngan org yg kenal xpe..br bleh layan..xde leaver2 nie..LEAVER FOR LOSER. Tensen gler rr klo men ngan leaver nie..mcm buang mse taw..huhu..men2 je pastu ade je org leaver..lek rr klo mti tu prkre biase rr..xyh rr leaver..consider rr gak org len yg men..nie klo da leave ade la sorg dua mintx switch rr…xsuke ak switch2 nie..

Klo sesape student utp yg mnt dota msti korg rindu Bnet utp kn..haha..kat c2 la br best men..mostly games no leaver..pastu klo ikot kn setiap mse ade je game yg create. Mmg layan rr men dota kat utp..haha..kdg2 game smpai subuh..bpe kli da ak layan dota smpai subuh…hehe..Tp stu je mslh yg wat rse kdg2 xbest men kat c2..mslh ny adalah kebnykn nye player utp nie pro plak(asik kne pawn je…huhu)…xtaw rr samade diorg pro ker or ak yg no0b lelebih..haha

Klo ikot kn ak nie mmg no0b pon.. Meh ak cerita kn kisah hidup career dota ak nie n mcm ne leh ak sgkut kat game nie..haha..(ayat xleh bla..ZzzZz). Ak stat tgk dota nie bler ak nmpk adek kecik ak men.. 1st tyme ak tgk ak pikir “game ap nie…mcm complicated je..nk bli item mcm2 recipe ad..huhu..xmnt ak”. Seingat ak, tyme ak nmpk adek ak men tu tyme ak br stat msok utp kot(xigat sgt..lme doo)..mse tu ak bru foundation 1st. Mse ak tgk tu ak mmg xmnt lgsg rr game nie..mcm ape je..haha.. Pastu 2nd tyme plak ak nmpk game nie pabila mmber ak men kat laptop roomate..tp kli nie agak lme rr dr 1st tyme yg ak tgk tu. Rse nye tyme 1st year 2nd kot tyme ak dok v2 n tyme ak br dpt laptop(so da setahun stgh dr 1st tyme ak tgk tu)…haha.. mmber yg ak mksud kn tuh adalah dua org manusia di kenali sebagai mun n amir(kobr4/courier). Diorg rr yg introduced kn game nie. Tu pon sbb roomate ak ade folder game nie klo xde xterjebak rr ak dlm dunia Defense of the Ancients nie. Lps tu ak pon mntx rr folder game nie…

Mule2 bese rr layan Ai..tp xpnh2 dpt kill..haha..mmg nub gler rr tyme tu.. Ai sekor pon xdpt kill...ke’no0b’an yg melampau..tp pape pon layan je la..sbb tyme tu da rse syok..haha..nk tmbh seronok ag plak ad mmbr ajak skli men..men LAN..sbb men LAN nie la wat ak tmbh sronok sbb leh men ngn mmbr.. Lps setahun ak n roomate ak men kitaorg dpt gak trik lg dua org utk msok dunia dota nie iaitu amin(lollipop) n amsya(shitter)…haha..yg best nye dpt trik amsya sbb mule2 dlu die tgk je kitaorg men die ckp game lagho2 tu…pastu tgk2..die pon da terjebak msok..haha..






So smpai la skrg ak lyn dota nie..tp da pro ckit la..men ai da bleh kill Smile with tongue out..haha.. nk taw x drpd dota nie la gak ak dpt geng dr housemate rain,black,chado,fendi n haziq. Tyme ak 2nd year 1st ak tuka village dr v2-v4. kat v4 nie die mcm rumah..so kitaorg dok la ngn strnger. Mule2 dlu xknl pon housemate nie just nmpk bler diorg nk g klas je...dgn dota la kitaorg knl.. Kitaorg stat knl sbb tyme ak nk men dota ngan kwn2 ak td tetibe nmpk ad org yg xkenali nama_sya_rain create game LAN. Pastu kitaorg msok la..lyn rr men.. tp best gler rr sbb diorg tyme tu kne ayam..haha..xsgke ak bleh ayam kn org..best gler dpt pawn n mng.. that’s is 1st time ak dpt kemenangan dgn usaha sndiri…tp lpas tu bkn skli je mng…dkt 4-5x gak rr..heaven2..lpas 2-3x men ak da dpt agak da housemate nie pnye game sbb ade riuh2 ckit...haha..pastu ntah mcm ne leh trbongkar la plak yg kitaorg la opponent diorg..haha..sejak dr tu kitaorg pon smkin rapat..hehe

Da ckup2 la pnjg post kli nie…plik plak ak post pnjg2..ak xreti ckit tulis mnulis nie..msti ad antare korg yg bace nie xphm certain sentences ak kn2..haha..ak mmg no0b….da 700++ words ak tulis nie..mcm esei plak..huhu..lme da xtlis esei..

K that’s all..nk dota roger ak..klo men ngan mmber best la..hehe.. here id for my garena

-----> koshimae007<------ add taw sesape yg ade garena tuh

The Protector/Tom yum goong (2005)


Hah...klo korg ade bce post sblom nie korg taw la agk ak obses ngan Tony Jaa nie...haha:P
Kat cnie ak ade upload kn movie yg ak rse antare pling best die belakon. Bg ak best ckit dr Ong Bak..tp Ong Bak pown layan gak rr...No doubt la..hehe..
OK..enough talk..
Read the synopsis below.

Want to read more info about this movie before download here i provided link to IMDb

The Protector/Tom yum goong (2005)

Synopsis of Story
In Bangkok, the young Kham was raised by his father in the jungle with elephants as members of their family. When his old elephant and the baby Kern are stolen by criminals, Kham finds that the animals were sent to Sidney. He travels to Australia, where he locates the baby elephant in a restaurant owned by the evil Madame Rose, the leader of an international Thai mafia. With the support of the efficient Thai sergeant Mark, who was involved in a conspiracy, Kham fights to rescue the animal from the mobsters.




Ok here are the Download Links:

Download Links



Any broken links please inform me OK..
i will try to fix it..Have fun :)

Monday, January 3, 2011

Fun Theory

Yg nie awesome bg ak..I likes it very much..
Mmg smart rr diorg wat n mmg kreatif gler..mcm ne la diorg leh trpikir mcm 2 eaa...
pro2..mcm xpnh trpikir plak kat kpla otak ak nie..huu..

"something as simple as fun is the easiest way to change people’s behaviour for the better."


video

YG nie mmg pling awesome n kreatif skli.. Tabik la kat org yg propose kn idea nie.. Mmg btol la Fun can change people's behaviour.

Nie video2 yg berkenaan Fun Theory gak..



video video video


Ap yg ak upload nie je ak rse yg smart..
Klo korg rse nk tgk ag korg bleh layari laman web nie

Cool Stuff

While i surfing at YouTube website here i found some cool video. Have fun watching it.


video video video video

Star Wars Movie Mistakes...

Hahaha..
see for yourself the mistakes makes by Star Wars Films..




Want to see more picture and other movies mistakes go to this site

Nak tgk cite starwars x..?




Hah..korg nk tgk cite starwars x tnpe download cite tuh...
pastuh streaming nye pown laju je..xde sngkut2..smart rr ak ckp..


have fun watching...
hahaha..

LinkWithin

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...